Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


Bajnokság 2010/2011 ősz

2010.08.16
2010-2011- es NŐI BAJNOKSÁG      
 
         
           
           
           

  1. forduló

- 2010.08.28-29.  
  Pálhalma - Százhalombatta  halasztva
szombat 15.00 Tác - Arisz  3-2
szombat 15.00 Heim - Univerzum (Komárom)  2-1
vasárnap 10.00 Mór - Tatabánya  2-8 gólsz: Trampler Tímea, Styevkó Anikó
vasárnap 10.00 Sárszentágota - Bicske  1-1
szabadnapos Környe -    
         
2. forduló - 2010.09.04-05.  
  Arisz - Pálhalma  5-3
szombat 15.00 Tatabánya - Heim  1-5
szombat 15.00 Univerzum (Komárom) - Tác  3-2
szombat 15.00 Százhalombatta - Környe  0-10
vasárnap 10.00 Bicske - Mór  1-5 gólsz: Trif Monica, Styevkó Anikó, Varga Zsuzsanna, Trampler Tímea, Ábel Enikő
szabadnapos Sárszentágota -    
         
         
3. forduló - 2010.09.11-12.  
szombat 15.00 Környe - Arisz  13-0
szombat 15.00 Tác - Tatabánya  0-3
szombat 15.00 Heim - Bicske  8-2
vasárnap 10.00 Pálhalma - Univerzum (Komárom)  halasztva 1-5
vasárnap 10.00 Mór - Sárszentágota  4-0 gólsz: Ábel Enikő, Styevkó Anikó, Lengyel Andrea(2)
szabadnapos Százhalombatta -    
         
         
4. forduló - 2010.09.18-19.  
szombat 15.00 Tatabánya - Pálhalma  3-1
szombat 15.00 Univerzum (Komárom) - Környe  0-6
vasárnap 10.00 Sárszentágota - Heim  1-3
vasárnap 10.00 Bicske - Tác  1-3
  Arisz - Százhalombatta  5-6
szabadnapos Mór -    
         
         
5. forduló - 2010.09.25-26.  
szombat 15.00 Környe - Tatabánya  
szombat 15.00 Tác - Sárszentágota  
szombat 15.00 Heim - Mór  1-1 gólsz: Styevkó Anikó
szombat 15.00 Százhalombatta - Univerzum (Komárom)  
vasárnap 10.00 Pálhalma - Bicske  
szabadnapos Arisz -    
         
         
6. forduló - 2010.10.02-03.  
szombat 15.00 Tatabánya - Százhalombatta  9-0
szombat 15.00 Univerzum (Komárom) - Arisz  6-4
vasárnap 10.00 Mór - Tác  2-0 gólsz: Trampler Tímea
vasárnap 10.00 Bicske - Környe  0-10
vasárnap 10.00 Sárszentágota - Pálhalma  1-1
szabadnapos Heim -    
         
         
7. forduló - 2010.10.09-10.  
szombat 15.00 Környe - Sárszentágota  5-1
szombat 15.00 Tác - Heim  0-4
szombat 15.00 Százhalombatta - Bicske  7-1
vasárnap 10.00 Pálhalma - Mór  3-4 gólsz: Ábel Enikő (2), Selmeczi Viktória, Styevkó Anikó
  Arisz - Tatabánya  2-12
szabadnapos Univerzum (Komárom) -    
         
         
8. forduló - 2010.10.16-17.  
szombat 15.00 Heim - Pálhalma  1-2
szombat 15.00 Tatabánya - Univerzum (Komárom)  5-4
vasárnap 10.00 Mór - Környe  0-4
vasárnap 10.00 Sárszentágota - Százhalombatta  0-1
vasárnap 10.00 Bicske   - Arisz  2-6
szabadnapos Tác -    
         
         
9. forduló - 201010.23-24.  
szombat 15.00 Környe - Heim  5-0
szombat 15.00 Univerzum (Komárom) - Bicske  1-1
szombat 15.00 Százhalombatta - Mór  3-6 gólsz: Varga Zsuzsanna (2), Trif Monica (2), Lengyel Andrea, Trampler Tímea
vasárnap 10.00 Pálhalma - Tác  4-3
  Arisz - Sárszentágota  4-0
szabadnapos Tatabánya -    
         
         
10. forduló - 201010.30-31.  
szombat 15.00 Tác - Környe  
szombat 15.00 Heim - Százhalombatta  3-5
vasárnap 10.00 Mór - Arisz  2-2 gólsz: Varga Zsuzsanna, Trif Monica
vasárnap 10.00 Sárszentágota - Univerzum (Komárom)  
vasárnap 10.00 Bicske - Tatabánya  
szabadnapos Pálhalma -    
         
         
11. forduló - 201011.06-07.  
szombat 15.00 Környe - Pálhalma  
szombat 15.00 Tatabánya - Sárszentágota  
szombat 15.00 Univerzum (Komárom) - Mór  
szombat 15.00 Százhalombatta - Tác  
  Arisz - Heim  
szabadnapos Bicske -    
                     2010 őszi végeredménye  
               
Hsz. Csapat neve Msz. Gy D V G.arány Pontsz.
1. Amazonok SE 10 10 0 0 66:14 30
2. Környe 10 9 0 1 64:7 27
3. Fortuna SE 10 5 2 3 27:23 17
4. Mór 10 5 2 3 26:25 17
5. HEIM 10 4 1 5 25:27 13
6. Pálhalma 10 4 1 5 23:28 13
7. ARISZ 10 4 1 5 35:49 13
8. Százhalombatta 10 4 1 5 30:44 13
9. Tác 10 2 1 7 16:32 7
10. Sárszentágota 10 1 3 6 9:29 6
11. Bicske 10 0 2 8 12:55 2
 

Hozzászólások

Hozzászólás megtekintése

Hozzászólások megtekintése

Nincs új bejegyzés.